OEC-IT Contacts

OfficeNameContact InfoNotes
OEC-IT Deb Endly
C055 Three Rivers
Home: 952-884-8126
Cell: 612-237-5307
Work: 612-548-2125
EMail:ezcompany2@msn.com
National OEC
Instructor Development Instructor
OEC-IT Sue Hayes
C140 Welch Village Ski and Snowboard Area
Home: 507-281-5702
Cell: 507-421-0243
Work: 507-255-5921
EMail:Hayes.susan@mayo.edu
Division OEC Supervisor
Instructor Development Instructor
OEC-IT Mark Cross
C197 Ski Gull
Home: 218-829-9079
Cell: 218-838-7183
Work:
EMail:markc12843@gmail.com
OEC-IT Bob Iverson
C055 Three Rivers
Home: 763-757-6862
Cell:
Work:
EMail:ivers043@umn.edu
Instructor Development Instructor
OEC-IT Ken Liddell
C002 Afton Alps Ski Area
Home:
Cell: 651-308-8000
Work: 651-699-0696
EMail:ken@embroider.com
WR OEC Administrator
Instructor Development Instructor
OEC-IT Lisa Borneman
C019 Buck Hill
Home: 612-729-8762
Cell:
Work:
EMail:bornabunny@gmail.com
OEC-IT Scott OConnor
C002 Afton Alps Ski Area
Home: 612-584-1876
Cell:
Work:
EMail:sjozac@comcast.net
OEC-IT Jake Meyer
C019 Buck Hill
Home: 651-355-4993
Cell: 612-817-4632
Work:
EMail:NSPWROET@gmail.com
OEC-IT Mark Monroe
C055 Three Rivers
Home: 763-421-8954
Cell: 763-370-9378
Work: 763-422-4171
EMail:markwmon@hotmail.com
Instructor Development Instructor
OEC-IT Michelle Mouser
C098 Buena Vista Ski Area
Home: 218-368-6828
Cell:
Work:
EMail:ellemou02@yahoo.com
OEC-IT Mike Nies
C105 Powder Ridge Ski Area
Home: 320-253-0033
Cell: 320-420-0466
Work: 320-253-6837
EMail:nieselectric@gmail.com
OEC-IT Jeff Olsen
C019 Buck Hill
Home: 651-494-0401
Cell: 651-208-8265
Work:
EMail:JOLSEN@northlandins.com
Instructor Development Instructor
OEC-IT Theresa Peters
C151 Coffee Mill Ski & Snowboard Resort
Home: 507-634-4735
Cell: 507-269-6700
Work: 507-266-8121
EMail:tapeters@mayo.edu
OEC-IT Jim Ruzicka
C066 Lutsen Mountains
Home: 952-447-5799
Cell: 612-369-5109
Work:
EMail:jrpatroller@gmail.com
Region Director
Instructor Development Instructor
OEC-IT Dave Schaller
C140 Welch Village Ski and Snowboard Area
Home: 507-280-8279
Cell: 507-261-9240
Work:
EMail:dschall01@gmail.com
OEC-IT Chelsi Low
C140 Welch Village Ski and Snowboard Area
Home:
Cell: 507-993-3559
Work:
EMail:chelsiigel@yahoo.com
OEC-IT John Thomas
C140 Welch Village Ski and Snowboard Area
Home: 651-345-5160
Cell: 507-254-9067
Work: 507-253-5885
EMail:JTtheSkibum@gmail.com
Divison Director
OEC-IT Ed Thompson
C151 Coffee Mill Ski & Snowboard Resort
Home: 507-453-0463
Cell: 507-429-0228
Work:
EMail:ethompson@winona.edu
OEC-IT Brian Ulrich
C055 Three Rivers
Home: 612-272-3473
Cell:
Work:
EMail:bulrich@gmail.com
OEC-IT Mary Helm
C105 Powder Ridge Ski Area
Home: 763-898-2069
Cell:
Work:
EMail:mjzrn@hotmail.com
OEC-IT Jim Hutchison
C197 Ski Gull
Home: 218-839-5529
Cell:
Work:
EMail:hutch@brainerd.net
IT-Candidate
OEC-IT Aaron Hislop
C057 Spirit Mountain
Home: 218-464-1221
Cell:
Work:
EMail:aaron@houseofhislop.com
OEC-IT MIST Education
Home: 303-988-1111
Cell:
Work:
EMail:education@nsp.org
NSP
OEC-IT Dani Rafn
C066 Lutsen Mountains
Home: 218-830-0365
Cell: 218-830-0365
Work:
EMail:wrwomensclinic@gmail.com

Printable Roster